The tables below show the production of players in the RZ. Their Attempts/ Touches along with Yards and TDs scored.

This follows from the redzone touches tool that we released during the season.

Table of Contents

Rushing RZ Touches

PlayerTeamInside 20 AttInside 20 YdsInside 20 TDInside 20 %RushInside 10 AttInside 10 YdsInside 10 TDInside 10 %RushInside 5 AttInside 5 YdsInside 5 TDInside 5 %Rush
Jonathan TaylorIND852511480.20%41641378.80%26271183.90%
Austin EkelerLAC461561246.00%25551048.10%1213752.20%
Dalvin CookMIN45112554.20%2635454.20%122370.60%
Sony MichelLAR4597454.90%2442460.00%63342.90%
Damien HarrisNE441491347.30%30781160.00%1419958.30%
Antonio GibsonWAS4372758.10%2531656.80%125554.50%
David MontgomeryCHI4376751.80%2433751.10%1218657.10%
James ConnerARI411221541.40%28581250.00%16101057.10%
Leonard FournetteTB40103655.60%2551649.00%1111555.00%
Alvin KamaraNO4087352.60%1711254.80%9-1260.00%
Nick ChubbCLE39124544.30%2246451.20%1015452.60%
AJ DillonGB39103545.30%2133548.80%1013450.00%
Joe MixonCIN391151167.20%2651972.20%1411770.00%
Devin SingletaryBUF38103636.90%1830532.10%710435.00%
Melvin GordonDEN3791645.70%2134544.70%99445.00%
Josh JacobsLV37118950.00%2141856.80%129760.00%
Ezekiel ElliottDAL351221048.60%1725753.10%1210660.00%
Derrick HenryTEN3297839.50%1747739.50%85436.40%
Aaron JonesGB3289437.20%1530434.90%69430.00%
Myles GaskinMIA3173345.60%2049346.50%68227.30%
Jalen HurtsPHI31101929.80%2236931.40%1316736.10%
Cordarrelle PattersonATL31116646.30%1327540.60%53145.50%
Josh AllenBUF30134629.10%1752530.40%710335.00%
Najee HarrisPIT2991670.70%1731673.90%102466.70%
Javonte WilliamsDEN2945435.80%2121444.70%92245.00%
Alexander MattisonMIN2869333.70%1430329.20%23111.80%
Darrel WilliamsKC2854635.40%2037645.50%1413663.60%
Michael CarterNYJ2557435.20%1640434.80%88329.60%
Zack MossBUF2557424.30%1622428.60%5-2325.00%
Darrell HendersonLAR2468529.30%1325532.50%72450.00%
Chuba HubbardCAR2469433.80%915324.30%24113.30%
James RobinsonJAX2450842.10%1734851.50%1016755.60%
Jordan HowardPHI2373322.10%1436320.00%614316.70%
Mark Ingram2TM2349212161771
Kyler MurrayARI2360523.20%1120419.60%53317.90%
Rhamondre StevensonNE2362524.70%1122522.00%53320.80%
Justin HerbertLAC2235322.00%1216323.10%51121.70%
Jamaal WilliamsDET2235341.50%1014334.50%52345.50%
D'Onta ForemanTEN2168225.90%1129225.60%48118.20%
Elijah MitchellSF2175435.60%1125328.90%45228.60%
Mike DavisATL2076329.90%1028231.30%34227.30%
Chase EdmondsARI2057220.20%1213121.40%54117.90%
Latavius MurrayBAL2088529.90%1231331.60%3-1115.80%
Miles SandersPHI202719.20%10414.30%5-513.90%
Justin JacksonLAC1979219.00%823115.40%228.70%
Boston ScottPHI1952718.30%1628722.90%1016727.80%
D'Andre SwiftDET1935435.80%1117337.90%43236.40%
Rex BurkheadHOU1729232.10%1317246.40%52250.00%
D'Ernest JohnsonCLE1761319.30%727316.30%28210.50%
Patrick MahomesKC1767221.50%821218.20%0.00%
Lamar JacksonBAL1665223.90%71218.40%6-3231.60%
Christian McCaffreyCAR1647122.50%92024.30%3-220.00%
Rashaad PennySEA1647327.60%824226.70%33115.80%
Devontae BookerNYG1549233.30%85134.80%51145.50%
Kareem HuntCLE1531417.00%721416.30%46321.10%
Tony PollardDAL1550120.80%31419.40%27110.00%
Dak PrescottDAL1520120.80%916128.10%44120.00%
Devonta FreemanBAL1438520.90%1132528.90%613431.60%
Taysom HillNO1465418.40%730422.60%35220.00%
Deebo SamuelSF1465523.70%921323.70%1317.10%
Ryan TannehillTEN1432717.30%919720.90%610627.30%
Tevin ColemanNYJ134418.30%91819.60%4414.80%
Alex CollinsSEA1348222.40%710123.30%43121.10%
Daniel JonesNYG1348228.90%517221.70%24118.20%
Ronald JonesTB1340418.10%926417.60%42120.00%
Clyde Edwards-HelaireKC1260415.20%726415.90%2229.10%
Trevor LawrenceJAX1245221.10%722221.20%47122.20%
Saquon BarkleyNYG1116224.40%613226.10%22118.20%
Kenyan DrakeLV1159214.90%2815.40%1415.00%
Taylor HeinickeWAS1135114.90%925120.50%48118.20%
Ty JohnsonNYJ1115215.50%813217.40%53218.50%
Matt RyanATL118116.40%910128.10%32127.30%
Peyton BarberLV1026213.50%515213.50%23110.00%
Teddy BridgewaterDEN1035212.30%3-116.40%2110.00%
Kenneth GainwellPHI104759.60%835411.40%2315.60%
Carlos HydeJAX1029117.50%616118.20%3-1116.70%
Joe BurrowCIN921215.50%613216.70%4-120.00%
Sam DarnoldCAR935512.70%612416.20%42226.70%
Justin FieldsCHI927110.80%4818.50%1314.80%
Derrick GoreKC929111.40%214.50%219.10%
Adrian Peterson2TM9152652532
Tua TagovailoaMIA929313.20%510311.60%48318.20%
Austin WalterNYJ931112.70%2414.30%2417.40%
Carson WentzIND91518.50%73113.50%3119.70%
Jeff WilsonSF918215.30%69215.80%3-1121.40%
Brandon BoldenNE82318.60%336.00%238.30%
Tom BradyTB812211.10%812215.70%22210.00%
Andy DaltonCHI8189.60%5110.60%2-39.50%
Khalil HerbertCHI8619.60%5110.60%2119.50%
Duke JohnsonMIA813311.80%69314.00%43218.20%
Phillip Lindsay2TM8161341
Cam NewtonCAR836411.30%511313.50%49326.70%
Patrick TaylorGB82119.30%3517.00%23110.00%
Damien WilliamsCHI82329.60%4828.50%38214.30%
Zach WilsonNYJ88311.30%88317.40%63322.20%
Ameer AbdullahCAR7169.90%3-18.10%1-26.70%
Le'Veon Bell2TM7142462362
Malcolm BrownMIA71010.30%6914.00%4118.20%
Derek CarrLV7149.50%4210.80%2110.00%
Chris CarsonSEA718212.10%37210.00%23210.50%
David JohnsonHOU7513.20%227.10%0.00%
Mac JonesNE7167.50%132.00%0.00%
Dare OgunbowaleJAX715112.30%2316.10%1115.60%
Aaron RodgersGB73038.10%41539.30%25210.00%
Larry RountreeLAC7717.00%4517.70%2118.70%
Matthew StaffordLAR798.50%387.50%17.10%
Russell WilsonSEA741212.10%33110.00%33115.80%
DeeJay DallasSEA635210.30%2626.70%26210.50%
Royce Freeman2TM61611
Case KeenumCLE656.80%244.70%0.00%
J.D. McKissicWAS62828.10%41529.10%2319.10%
Jaret PattersonWAS62228.10%2414.50%1114.50%
Nyheim HinesIND52314.70%21113.80%0.00%
Tyler HuntleyBAL52227.50%21125.30%1315.30%
Joshua KelleyLAC5135.00%355.80%228.70%
Marcus MariotaLV51716.80%3418.10%23110.00%
Colt McCoyARI5225.10%131.80%0.00%
Jeremy McNicholsTEN5196.20%347.00%124.50%
Rondale MooreARI575.10%131.80%133.60%
Craig ReynoldsDET599.40%3210.30%1-19.10%
Ben RoethlisbergerPIT5-4112.20%2118.70%21113.30%
J.J. TaylorNE5325.40%3226.00%32212.50%
Ke'Shawn VaughnTB52016.90%41417.80%1215.00%
Ty'Son WilliamsBAL5257.50%2115.30%135.30%
Kirk CousinsMIN4-214.80%4-218.30%1115.90%
Jamycal HastySF4816.80%3717.90%1317.10%
Dontrell HilliardTEN444.90%112.30%114.50%
Tony JonesNO4195.30%113.20%116.70%
Trey LanceSF4716.80%2515.30%1117.10%
Jarvis LandryCLE42624.50%2514.70%15.30%
Baker MayfieldCLE41014.50%1512.30%0.00%
Isaiah McKenzieBUF41913.90%21113.60%0.00%
Tyrod TaylorHOU43237.50%21227.10%0.00%
Jonathan WilliamsWAS41115.40%31016.80%2319.10%
Jameis WinstonNO4715.30%3519.70%0.00%
Salvon AhmedMIA3174.40%132.30%0.00%
Eno BenjaminARI333.00%1-41.80%0.00%
Matt BreidaBUF31812.90%233.60%0.00%
Jacoby BrissettMIA3214.40%3217.00%32113.60%
Michael BurtonKC31213.80%2914.50%124.50%
Corey ClementDAL344.20%0.00%0.00%
Damarea CrockettDEN373.70%0.00%0.00%
Blaine GabbertTB3-14.20%3-15.90%0.00%
Jimmy GaroppoloSF3835.10%3837.90%23214.30%
Jared GoffDET3-15.70%3-110.30%1-39.10%
Travis HomerSEA3115.20%2-26.70%135.30%
Kyle JuszczykSF31215.10%31217.90%117.10%
Darnell MooneyCHI31813.60%12.10%0.00%
Kene NwangwuMIN323.60%2-14.20%1-25.90%
Qadree OllisonATL32414.50%0.00%0.00%
Elijhaa PennyNYG31416.70%1414.30%1419.10%
Tommy TrembleCAR31114.20%31118.10%0.00%
Trayveon WilliamsCIN35.20%0.00%0.00%
Cam AkersLAR242.40%0.00%0.00%
Brandon AllenCIN233.40%12.80%15.00%
Ryquell ArmsteadJAX253.50%113.00%0.00%
Braxton BerriosNYJ2322.80%2324.30%2327.40%
Kendrick BourneNE2252.20%0.00%0.00%
Chase ClaypoolPIT214.90%218.70%1-26.70%
Nick FolesCHI212.40%214.30%0.00%
Reggie GilliamBUF221.90%0.00%0.00%
C.J. HamMIN212.40%214.20%15.90%
Chad HenneKC22.50%24.50%0.00%
Tyreek HillKC262.50%0.00%0.00%
Deon JacksonIND2311.90%1311.90%1313.20%
Andy JanovichCLE212.30%1112.30%1115.30%
Jermar JeffersonDET2813.80%1813.40%0.00%
Travis KelceKC2312.50%2314.50%2319.10%
CeeDee LambDAL212.80%1-13.10%1-15.00%
Drew LockDEN2312.50%2314.30%0.00%
Marlon MackIND2111.90%0.00%0.00%
Jerick McKinnonKC272.50%0.00%0.00%
Davis MillsHOU253.80%0.00%0.00%
Elijah MooreNYJ22612.80%0.00%0.00%
Samaje PerineCIN2103.40%112.80%0.00%
Jalen RichardLV222.70%112.70%0.00%
Trevor SiemianNO21612.60%0.00%0.00%
Jonnu SmithNE272.20%152.00%0.00%
James WhiteNE21412.20%1712.00%0.00%
Robert WoodsLAR22112.40%0.00%0.00%
Kyle AllenWAS11.40%12.30%14.50%
Robby AndersonCAR131.40%132.70%0.00%
Mark AndrewsBAL11.50%0.00%0.00%
Alex ArmahNO131.30%0.00%0.00%
Tavon AustinJAX181.80%0.00%0.00%
Blake BellKC131.30%0.00%0.00%
Tim BoyleDET1141.90%0.00%0.00%
A.J. BrownTEN171.20%0.00%0.00%
DeAndre CarterWAS1111.40%0.00%0.00%
Ja'Marr ChaseCIN11.70%12.80%0.00%
Eric EbronPIT1112.40%1114.30%1116.70%
Sam EhlingerIND110.90%111.90%113.20%
Evan EngramNYG1-32.20%1-34.30%1-39.10%
Zach ErtzARI141.00%141.80%0.00%
Chris EvansCIN111.70%112.80%115.00%
Ryan FitzpatrickWAS121.40%0.00%0.00%
Jake FunkLAR1-11.20%0.00%0.00%
Wayne GallmanATL111.50%0.00%0.00%
Mike GlennonNYG1712.20%1714.30%0.00%
Chris GodwinTB1211.40%1212.00%1215.00%
Marquise GoodwinCHI111.20%112.10%0.00%
Mecole HardmanKC131.30%132.30%134.50%
Deonte HarrisNO161.30%0.00%0.00%
Jason HuntleyPHI111.00%0.00%0.00%
Godwin IgwebuikeDET161.90%163.40%0.00%
Alec IngoldLV11.40%12.70%15.00%
Justin JeffersonMIN141.20%0.00%0.00%
Josh JohnsonBAL141.50%142.60%0.00%
Cole KmetCHI11.20%12.10%14.80%
Cooper KuppLAR1-51.20%0.00%0.00%
Braden MannNYJ141.40%142.20%0.00%
Ray-Ray McCloudPIT1102.40%0.00%0.00%
Dax MilneWAS111.40%0.00%0.00%
Stanley MorganCIN131.70%0.00%0.00%
Zach PascalIND1120.90%0.00%0.00%
Scottie PhillipsHOU111.90%0.00%0.00%
Michael PittmanIND180.90%0.00%0.00%
Andre RobertsLAC161.00%0.00%0.00%
Mason RudolphPIT1112.40%0.00%0.00%
Henry RuggsLV121.40%0.00%0.00%
Trey SermonSF1111.70%1112.60%1117.10%
Laviska ShenaultJAX1-41.80%0.00%0.00%
Geno SmithSEA1111.70%1113.30%1115.30%
Ito SmithDAL1411.40%1413.10%1415.00%
JuJu Smith-SchusterPIT1312.40%1314.30%1316.70%
Keith SmithATL11.50%0.00%0.00%
Tremon SmithHOU171.90%0.00%0.00%
Durham SmytheMIA121.50%0.00%0.00%
Benny SnellPIT1-12.40%0.00%0.00%
Johnny StantonCLE11.10%12.30%15.30%
Kadarius ToneyNYG172.20%174.30%0.00%
Mitchell TrubiskyBUF1411.00%1411.80%1415.00%
Jaylen WaddleMIA1111.50%1112.30%1114.50%

Receiving RZ Touches

PlayerTeamInside 20 TgtInside 20 RecInside 20 Ctch%Inside 20 YdsInside 20 TDInside 20 %TgtInside 10 TgtInside 10 RecInside 10 Ctch%Inside 10 YdsInside 10 TDInside 10 %Tgt
Cooper KuppLAR372670.27%2051333.30%181161.11%61934.60%
Stefon DiggsBUF341955.88%1461029.80%14857.14%46528.00%
Davante AdamsGB271866.67%1101023.70%141071.43%31728.00%
Chris GodwinTB252080.00%130521.60%8562.50%23213.80%
Keenan AllenLAC231565.22%92623.50%12866.67%44624.50%
Tyreek HillKC231460.87%80724.20%9666.67%24619.10%
Hunter RenfrowLV231878.26%114931.10%13861.54%42638.20%
Diontae JohnsonPIT211257.14%77522.10%10660.00%31422.70%
Mark AndrewsBAL201260.00%96927.40%11872.73%52732.40%
Cameron BrateTB201155.00%87417.20%9444.44%17415.50%
Zach Ertz2TM20840.00%3549555.56%144
Pat FreiermuthPIT201365.00%92721.10%9777.78%31520.50%
Justin JeffersonMIN201155.00%101728.60%9333.33%15328.10%
D.K. MetcalfSEA191263.16%119936.50%5360.00%16326.30%
Mike WilliamsLAC19736.84%47419.40%12325.00%12224.50%
Mike EvansTB181266.67%64915.50%12975.00%35820.70%
Tyler HigbeeLAR181266.67%100516.20%9555.56%26317.30%
Marvin JonesJAX18738.89%38234.00%11436.36%16237.90%
Dawson KnoxBUF181161.11%67615.80%10770.00%28420.00%
Amari CooperDAL171376.47%81517.20%6583.33%26417.10%
Gabriel DavisBUF17847.06%54514.90%8450.00%13316.00%
A.J. GreenARI17529.41%36221.50%11327.27%14128.90%
Hunter HenryNE17847.06%57824.30%9555.56%21531.00%
Marquise BrownBAL16850.00%43221.90%8337.50%18223.50%
Tyler ConklinMIN161062.50%65322.90%5360.00%13315.60%
Austin EkelerLAC161487.50%135816.30%3266.67%1226.10%
Travis KelceKC161487.50%79716.80%99100.00%32619.10%
Michael PittmanIND16850.00%68425.40%9444.44%24225.00%
Robert WoodsLAR16956.25%66414.40%7342.86%9213.50%
Leonard FournetteTB151066.67%39212.90%5360.00%1228.60%
Mecole HardmanKC15853.33%56215.80%7342.86%20214.90%
Van JeffersonLAR15426.67%42313.50%7114.29%2113.50%
Aaron JonesGB151280.00%63513.20%44100.00%1738.00%
Jaylen WaddleMIA151280.00%51620.30%8787.50%28621.10%
Ezekiel ElliottDAL141071.43%41214.10%55100.00%22214.30%
Najee HarrisPIT14857.14%29214.70%6466.67%19213.60%
DeAndre HopkinsARI14750.00%69717.70%8450.00%24421.10%
Allen LazardGB14642.86%33512.30%5480.00%14410.00%
Kyle PittsATL14428.57%24117.90%7342.86%16120.00%
Dalton SchultzDAL14964.29%71614.10%7571.43%27520.00%
Amon-Ra St. BrownDET14964.29%62323.30%5360.00%11220.00%
Cole BeasleyBUF13861.54%3911.40%3266.67%46.00%
Chase ClaypoolPIT13646.15%50213.70%7228.57%10115.90%
Jared CookLAC13646.15%35413.30%6350.00%12312.20%
Russell GageATL13861.54%85316.70%4250.00%9111.40%
Jakobi MeyersNE13861.54%40218.60%6350.00%17120.70%
D.J. MooreCAR13538.46%35426.50%9555.56%35434.60%
Zach PascalIND13646.15%35320.60%9333.33%16225.00%
Adam ThielenMIN131184.62%65718.60%88100.00%35625.00%
Darren WallerLV13646.15%31217.60%6350.00%11217.60%
Odell Beckham2TM12541.67%2246466.67%174
Ja'Marr ChaseCIN12758.33%64521.40%7342.86%17324.10%
Randall CobbGB12433.33%16410.50%11436.36%16422.00%
Noah FantDEN12758.33%48420.70%4375.00%12312.50%
Alvin KamaraNO12975.00%70519.40%5360.00%9119.20%
Cole KmetCHI12541.67%3621.10%40.00%15.40%
Cordarrelle PattersonATL12975.00%86415.40%2150.00%715.70%
Ricky Seals-JonesWAS12650.00%55123.10%50.00%21.70%
A.J. BrownTEN11545.45%58314.10%4125.00%611.80%
Jamison CrowderNYJ11872.73%45218.00%22100.00%528.70%
Rob GronkowskiTB11545.45%3449.50%6233.33%3210.30%
Tee HigginsCIN11545.45%34419.60%7457.14%20424.10%
Austin HooperCLE11981.82%63319.60%5360.00%7217.90%
Tim PatrickDEN11436.36%38219.00%7114.29%2121.90%
Brandon AiyukSF10550.00%39517.50%7342.86%16323.30%
Brandin CooksHOU10770.00%55221.30%33100.00%19212.50%
Kenny GolladayNYG10110.00%517.90%20.00%7.10%
Christian KirkARI10660.00%42212.70%6350.00%14115.80%
CeeDee LambDAL10440.00%36310.10%4250.00%10211.40%
Jarvis LandryCLE10660.00%42117.90%4250.00%14114.30%
Ray-Ray McCloudPIT10330.00%1310.50%3133.33%16.80%
Darnell MooneyCHI10550.00%31317.50%6350.00%9223.10%
Calvin RidleyATL10770.00%28212.80%5480.00%12214.30%
Emmanuel SandersBUF10440.00%3328.80%6233.33%13212.00%
Jonnu SmithNE10550.00%25114.30%5240.00%5117.20%
Courtland SuttonDEN10660.00%34117.20%5240.00%815.60%
Nick Westbrook-IkhineTEN10990.00%68412.80%5480.00%15314.70%
Darrel WilliamsKC10660.00%2010.50%5480.00%1210.60%
Mo Alie-CoxIND9555.56%29314.30%4250.00%3111.10%
Brandon BoldenNE99100.00%74212.90%22100.00%46.90%
Marquez CallawayNO9555.56%52414.50%3266.67%12211.50%
Kenneth GainwellPHI9777.78%36115.50%10.00%3.70%
Myles GaskinMIA9666.67%20312.20%6583.33%19315.80%
Mike GesickiMIA9555.56%22212.20%4250.00%7210.50%
Darrell HendersonLAR9333.33%2628.10%4250.00%927.70%
T.J. HockensonDET9666.67%51415.00%4375.00%23316.00%
George KittleSF9888.89%54415.80%5480.00%16316.70%
Terry McLaurinWAS9666.67%53317.30%4125.00%117.40%
K.J. OsbornMIN9666.67%52312.90%5360.00%16215.60%
Deebo SamuelSF9444.44%29215.80%5240.00%15116.70%
Laviska ShenaultJAX9444.44%1417.00%5240.00%517.20%
Sterling ShepardNYG9666.67%3516.10%3266.67%510.70%
Cedrick WilsonDAL9666.67%4439.10%22100.00%425.70%
Robby AndersonCAR8450.00%33416.30%5360.00%14319.20%
Braxton BerriosNYJ8675.00%40213.10%5480.00%30221.70%
Devin DuvernayBAL8675.00%52211.00%5360.00%9114.70%
Bryan EdwardsLV8337.50%14210.80%5240.00%6214.70%
Gerald EverettSEA8450.00%16315.40%7457.14%16336.80%
Devonta FreemanBAL8675.00%28111.00%3266.67%618.80%
Michael GallupDAL8225.00%1418.10%2150.00%115.70%
Jimmy GrahamCHI8450.00%44314.00%4125.00%1115.40%
Mack HollinsMIA8450.00%21310.80%5360.00%14313.20%
Tyler JohnsonTB8450.00%346.90%5120.00%78.60%
Rondale MooreARI8787.50%1310.10%22100.00%35.30%
David NjokuCLE8450.00%31214.30%5120.00%3117.90%
Josh PalmerLAC8675.00%3028.20%5360.00%8110.20%
Kyle RudolphNYG8337.50%9114.30%5240.00%2117.90%
DeVonta SmithPHI8450.00%37313.80%5240.00%9218.50%
Tre'Quan SmithNO8450.00%42312.90%4125.00%215.40%
Geoff SwaimTEN8562.50%15310.30%44100.00%7311.80%
D'Andre SwiftDET8450.00%3013.30%3266.67%912.00%
Adam TrautmanNO8450.00%38212.90%3133.33%-111.50%
Marquez Valdes-ScantlingGB8337.50%2927.00%3133.33%66.00%
James WashingtonPIT8562.50%3818.40%3133.33%916.80%
Olamide ZaccheausATL8562.50%22310.30%5360.00%13314.30%
Kendrick BourneNE7571.43%25110.00%2150.00%416.90%
Tyler BoydCIN7571.43%50312.50%4250.00%15213.80%
Josiah DeguaraGB7342.86%136.10%10.00%2.00%
Jack DoyleIND7457.14%26311.10%4250.00%6211.10%
Jalen GuytonLAC7457.14%1817.10%3266.67%916.10%
Hayden HurstATL7685.71%6239.00%11100.00%312.90%
Jauan JenningsSF7685.71%45412.30%33100.00%11210.00%
David JohnsonHOU7342.86%15114.90%5240.00%10120.80%
Juwan JohnsonNO7571.43%33411.30%33100.00%14311.50%
Marcedes LewisGB7457.14%286.10%5240.00%1410.00%
Tyler LockettSEA7457.14%20313.50%22100.00%6210.50%
Alexander MattisonMIN7342.86%15110.00%3133.33%-39.40%
Joe MixonCIN7685.71%24212.50%5480.00%19217.20%
David MontgomeryCHI7685.71%3812.30%22100.00%117.70%
Elijah MooreNYJ7571.43%53411.50%2150.00%318.70%
Tony PollardDAL7685.71%377.10%0.00%
Durham SmytheMIA7457.14%169.50%4375.00%710.50%
C.J. UzomahCIN7342.86%7112.50%3133.33%2110.30%
Quez WatkinsPHI7457.14%512.10%4250.00%-414.80%
Javonte WilliamsDEN7685.71%58312.10%3266.67%2029.40%
Ameer AbdullahCAR6466.67%1112.20%2150.00%7.70%
Nelson AgholorNE6583.33%4228.60%11100.00%713.40%
Giovani BernardTB6466.67%2735.20%6466.67%27310.30%
Harrison BryantCLE6466.67%13310.70%33100.00%8310.70%
Tevin ColemanNYJ6583.33%249.80%22100.00%128.70%
Nico CollinsHOU6116.67%13112.80%50.00%20.80%
Chase EdmondsARI66100.00%177.60%11100.00%52.60%
Anthony FirkserTEN6583.33%4227.70%33100.00%1618.80%
Antonio GibsonWAS6583.33%24211.50%4375.00%15217.40%
Dallas GoedertPHI6583.33%52210.30%3266.67%12211.10%
Ryan GriffinNYJ6350.00%1429.80%3133.33%1113.00%
Blake JarwinDAL6350.00%2526.10%3133.33%118.60%
Julio JonesTEN6233.33%1117.70%3133.33%318.80%
Donald ParhamLAC6233.33%1226.10%6233.33%12212.20%
DeVante ParkerMIA6350.00%2328.10%2150.00%315.30%
Byron PringleKC6466.67%2936.30%3266.67%1026.40%
MyCole PruittTEN6350.00%2137.70%4250.00%7211.80%
Kalif RaymondDET6466.67%25210.00%3266.67%11212.00%
Josh Reynolds2TM60.00%20.00%
Devin SingletaryBUF66100.00%1915.30%22100.00%314.00%
Laquon TreadwellJAX6350.00%18111.30%4250.00%10113.80%
Greg WardPHI6350.00%49310.30%30.00%11.10%
Jordan AkinsHOU5120.00%310.60%3133.33%312.50%
Rashod BatemanBAL5480.00%2516.80%2150.00%415.90%
Keelan ColeNYJ5120.00%118.20%10.00%4.30%
Mike DavisATL5240.00%516.40%4125.00%7111.40%
AJ DillonGB55100.00%3624.40%11100.00%512.00%
Kenyan DrakeLV5480.00%256.80%0.00%
Zach GentryPIT5240.00%175.30%3133.33%56.80%
Melvin GordonDEN55100.00%4228.60%33100.00%1919.40%
Noah GrayKC5240.00%615.30%5240.00%6110.60%
Deonte HarrisNO5480.00%278.10%0.00%
Jamycal HastySF5360.00%108.80%10.00%3.30%
Rashard HigginsCLE5360.00%3318.90%2150.00%717.10%
Dontrell HilliardTEN5480.00%226.40%11100.00%42.90%
KhaDarel HodgeDET5240.00%138.30%10.00%4.00%
Mark Ingram2TM5120.00%510.00%
Josh JacobsLV5360.00%66.80%3266.67%18.80%
Zay JonesLV5120.00%26.80%10.00%2.90%
Kyle JuszczykSF5360.00%2818.80%20.00%6.70%
Jeremy McNicholsTEN5480.00%2716.40%3266.67%1518.80%
Foster MoreauLV5480.00%4536.80%11100.00%912.90%
Albert OkwuegbunamDEN5480.00%1328.60%44100.00%13212.50%
Samaje PerineCIN55100.00%3118.90%11100.00%413.40%
Jalen ReagorPHI5360.00%2318.60%22100.00%67.40%
Logan ThomasWAS5480.00%3439.60%3266.67%9213.00%
Kadarius ToneyNYG5120.00%68.90%20.00%7.10%
Malik TurnerDAL5480.00%2935.10%4375.00%18311.40%
Antoine WesleyARI5240.00%2026.30%4125.00%1110.50%
Dan Arnold2TM4250.00%2610.00%
Damiere ByrdCHI4250.00%177.00%10.00%3.80%
Corey ClementDAL44100.00%1714.00%11100.00%812.90%
Corey DavisNYJ4375.00%1426.60%22100.00%1128.70%
Evan EngramNYG4250.00%1427.10%4250.00%14214.30%
Chris EvansCIN4375.00%2717.10%11100.00%413.40%
Kylen GransonIND4375.00%146.30%33100.00%148.30%
T.Y. HiltonIND4375.00%1526.30%22100.00%525.60%
Nyheim HinesIND44100.00%2816.30%11100.00%812.80%
Jacob HollisterJAX4375.00%1417.50%22100.00%816.90%
Adam HumphriesWAS4125.00%67.70%20.00%8.70%
Kareem HuntCLE4250.00%107.10%10.00%3.60%
Ty JohnsonNYJ4375.00%3716.60%0.00%
Brevin JordanHOU44100.00%3138.50%22100.00%1428.30%
Isaiah McKenzieBUF44100.00%2113.50%22100.00%914.00%
Jerick McKinnonKC4375.00%3314.20%0.00%
Zack MossBUF4250.00%913.50%3133.33%716.00%
Allen RobinsonCHI4375.00%1617.00%10.00%3.80%
Chester RogersTEN4250.00%615.10%22100.00%615.90%
Adam ShaheenMIA4250.00%135.40%20.00%5.30%
Tajae SharpeATL40.00%5.10%20.00%5.70%
Trent SherfieldSF4125.00%517.00%3133.33%5110.00%
Cam SimsWAS4375.00%1217.70%2150.00%618.70%
Equanimeous St. BrownGB4250.00%123.50%11100.00%52.00%
Freddie SwainSEA4125.00%1317.70%10.00%5.30%
Robert TonyanGB4375.00%123.50%22100.00%74.00%
Tommy TrembleCAR44100.00%1018.20%44100.00%10115.40%
Sammy WatkinsBAL4375.00%1615.50%11100.00%612.90%
Preston WilliamsMIA40.00%5.40%30.00%7.90%
Jamal AgnewJAX3266.67%1715.70%2150.00%916.90%
Salvon AhmedMIA3133.33%94.10%0.00%
Danny AmendolaHOU3266.67%1526.40%22100.00%1528.30%
Saquon BarkleyNYG3133.33%1815.40%10.00%3.60%
Matt BreidaBUF33100.00%2412.60%0.00%
Antonio BrownTB3266.67%712.60%11100.00%411.70%
Dyami BrownWAS3266.67%135.80%0.00%
Rex BurkheadHOU3266.67%106.40%2150.00%8.30%
Quintez CephusDET33100.00%1625.00%22100.00%728.00%
Pharoh CooperNYG30.00%5.40%20.00%7.10%
Will DisslySEA3266.67%315.80%11100.00%115.30%
Eric EbronPIT3133.33%513.20%2150.00%514.50%
Clyde Edwards-HelaireKC3266.67%1123.20%22100.00%1124.30%
Isaiah FordMIA3266.67%1224.10%22100.00%1225.30%
Marquise GoodwinCHI3133.33%95.30%20.00%7.70%
Josh GordonKC3133.33%113.20%2150.00%114.30%
Travis HomerSEA3266.67%95.80%11100.00%35.30%
Jesper HorstedCHI3266.67%2125.30%2150.00%217.70%
Chuba HubbardCAR3133.33%216.10%2150.00%217.70%
Justin JacksonLAC33100.00%103.10%11100.00%2.00%
Jerry JeudyDEN3266.67%125.20%10.00%3.10%
Marcus JohnsonTEN3133.33%103.80%0.00%
Terrace MarshallCAR3266.67%126.10%2150.00%57.70%
J.D. McKissicWAS33100.00%1315.80%22100.00%1018.70%
Latavius MurrayBAL3133.33%34.10%10.00%2.90%
Dare OgunbowaleJAX30.00%5.70%20.00%6.90%
Donovan Peoples-JonesCLE3133.33%1115.40%20.00%7.10%
Breshad PerrimanTB3266.67%52.60%10.00%1.70%
Demarcus RobinsonKC3266.67%113.20%11100.00%22.10%
Miles SandersPHI33100.00%95.20%0.00%
Mohamed SanuSF33100.00%215.30%0.00%
Ian ThomasCAR3266.67%6.10%0.00%
Ty'Son WilliamsBAL3266.67%154.10%0.00%
Jeff WilsonSF3266.67%15.30%2150.00%36.70%
Juwann WinfreeGB3266.67%62.60%10.00%2.00%
Antony AuclairHOU22100.00%1714.30%0.00%
Tavon AustinJAX22100.00%1213.80%11100.00%713.40%
Peyton BarberLV22100.00%142.70%0.00%
John BatesWAS2150.00%1313.80%0.00%
Cameron BatsonTEN2150.00%212.60%2150.00%215.90%
Kendall BlantonLAR2150.00%21.80%0.00%
Devontae BookerNYG22100.00%1013.60%22100.00%1017.10%
Noah BrownDAL22100.00%142.00%0.00%
DeAndre CarterWAS2150.00%413.80%11100.00%414.30%
Michael CarterNYJ22100.00%63.30%11100.00%24.30%
Tyler DavisGB2150.00%1.80%0.00%
Ashton DulinIND2150.00%213.20%2150.00%215.60%
D'Wayne EskridgeSEA2150.00%713.80%11100.00%715.30%
Dez FitzpatrickTEN22100.00%1812.60%11100.00%2.90%
D'Onta ForemanTEN22100.00%262.60%0.00%
Joe FortsonKC22100.00%422.10%22100.00%424.30%
Derrick GoreKC2150.00%32.10%0.00%
Jakeem Grant2TM22100.00%8111100.00%81
Damien HarrisNE2150.00%32.90%0.00%
Derrick HenryTEN22100.00%72.60%0.00%
Khalil HerbertCHI22100.00%-43.50%11100.00%23.80%
Kendall HintonDEN2150.00%213.40%2150.00%216.30%
Chris HoganNO22100.00%1913.20%11100.00%1013.80%
Cody HollisterTEN2150.00%82.60%10.00%2.90%
O.J. HowardTB2150.00%211.70%2150.00%213.40%
Alec IngoldLV2150.00%112.70%11100.00%112.90%
Jesse JamesCHI2150.00%813.50%2150.00%817.70%
Tyler KroftNYJ22100.00%1813.30%11100.00%54.30%
Jake KumerowBUF20.00%1.80%0.00%
Christian McCaffreyCAR22100.00%244.10%0.00%
Sony MichelLAR2150.00%311.80%11100.00%311.90%
Denzel MimsNYJ20.00%3.30%20.00%8.70%
Ty MontgomeryNO22100.00%83.20%22100.00%87.70%
Chris MooreHOU22100.00%154.30%0.00%
Josh OliverBAL2150.00%92.70%0.00%
Qadree OllisonATL2150.00%42.60%2150.00%45.70%
Colby ParkinsonSEA2150.00%123.80%0.00%
Elijhaa PennyNYG22100.00%413.60%11100.00%313.60%
Dante PettisNYG2150.00%513.60%11100.00%513.60%
Patrick RicardBAL2150.00%112.70%2150.00%115.90%
Jalen RichardLV2150.00%52.70%10.00%2.90%
James RobinsonJAX22100.00%53.80%11100.00%-23.40%
Amari RodgersGB20.00%1.80%10.00%2.00%
Anthony SchwartzCLE2150.00%513.60%11100.00%513.60%
Ben SkowronekLAR20.00%1.80%20.00%3.80%
Darius SlaytonNYG20.00%3.60%0.00%
Lee SmithATL2150.00%112.60%2150.00%115.70%
Willie SneadLV2150.00%32.70%2150.00%35.90%
Jeremy SprinkleDAL22100.00%202.00%0.00%
Rhamondre StevensonNE2150.00%2.90%10.00%3.40%
Kenny StillsNO2150.00%813.20%11100.00%813.80%
Jack StollPHI22100.00%133.40%11100.00%43.70%
Jonathan TaylorIND22100.00%133.20%11100.00%72.80%
Malik TaylorGB22100.00%141.80%0.00%
Nick VannettNO2150.00%1113.20%0.00%
Albert WilsonMIA2150.00%12.70%0.00%
Brandon ZylstraCAR2150.00%84.10%0.00%
Shane ZylstraDET20.00%3.30%10.00%4.00%
Cam AkersLAR11100.00%20.90%0.00%
Geronimo AllisonDET10.00%1.70%0.00%
Stephen AndersonLAC11100.00%211.00%11100.00%212.00%
Alex ArmahNO11100.00%111.60%11100.00%113.80%
Kalen BallagePIT10.00%1.10%10.00%2.30%
Blake BellKC11100.00%71.10%0.00%
Le'Veon BellTB11100.00%110.90%11100.00%111.70%
Eno BenjaminARI11100.00%101.30%0.00%
Trinity BensonDET10.00%1.70%0.00%
Christian BlakeATL10.00%1.30%10.00%2.90%
C.J. BoardNYG11100.00%61.80%11100.00%63.60%
Reggie BonnafonCAR11100.00%62.00%0.00%
Nick BoyleBAL11100.00%21.40%11100.00%22.90%
Malcolm BrownMIA11100.00%41.40%0.00%
Michael BurtonKC11100.00%1.10%11100.00%2.10%
Jason CabindaDET11100.00%611.70%11100.00%614.00%
DJ CharkJAX11100.00%1211.90%0.00%
Nick ChubbCLE11100.00%511.80%11100.00%513.60%
Chris ConleyHOU11100.00%62.10%0.00%
James ConnerARI11100.00%131.30%0.00%
Dalvin CookMIN11100.00%41.40%0.00%
DeeJay DallasSEA11100.00%21.90%0.00%
Darrell DanielsARI10.00%1.30%0.00%
Dion DawkinsBUF10.00%0.90%10.00%2.00%
Taylor DeckerDET11100.00%611.70%11100.00%614.00%
Phillip DorsettSEA11100.00%31.90%11100.00%35.30%
Greg DortchARI11100.00%101.30%0.00%
Luke FarrellJAX11100.00%71.90%0.00%
Demetric FeltonCLE11100.00%1011.80%11100.00%1013.60%
Reggie GilliamBUF10.00%0.90%0.00%
Cyril GraysonTB11100.00%120.90%0.00%
C.J. HamMIN11100.00%91.40%0.00%
Demetrius HarrisARI10.00%1.30%10.00%2.60%
N'Keal HarryNE10.00%1.40%10.00%3.40%
Penny HartSEA10.00%1.90%0.00%
Daniel HelmLV10.00%1.40%10.00%2.90%
Chris HerndonMIN11100.00%211.40%11100.00%213.10%
Jordan HowardPHI11100.00%91.70%0.00%
Tommy HudsonTEN11100.00%31.30%0.00%
Lil'Jordan HumphreyNO11100.00%411.60%11100.00%413.80%
Jalen HurtsPHI10.00%1.70%10.00%3.70%
Carlos HydeJAX11100.00%41.90%0.00%
Trenton IrwinCIN10.00%1.80%0.00%
Tyree JacksonPHI11100.00%311.70%11100.00%313.70%
Collin JohnsonNYG10.00%1.80%10.00%3.60%
D'Ernest JohnsonCLE11100.00%61.80%0.00%
Jakob JohnsonNE11100.00%21.40%11100.00%23.40%
Lane JohnsonPHI11100.00%511.70%11100.00%513.70%
Ronald JonesTB10.00%0.90%10.00%1.70%
Tony JonesNO11100.00%31.60%11100.00%33.80%
Joshua KelleyLAC10.00%1.00%0.00%
Tom KennedyDET11100.00%81.70%0.00%
Keith KirkwoodCAR10.00%2.00%10.00%3.80%
Patrick LairdMIA11100.00%51.40%11100.00%52.60%
Phillip LindsayHOU10.00%2.10%10.00%4.20%
Drew LockDEN11100.00%11.70%11100.00%13.10%
Conor McDermottNYJ11100.00%111.60%11100.00%114.30%
Codey McElroyTB10.00%0.90%0.00%
Sean McKeonDAL11100.00%1011.00%11100.00%1012.90%
Tre' McKittyLAC10.00%1.00%0.00%
Racey McMathTEN10.00%1.30%0.00%
Anthony MillerHOU11100.00%112.10%11100.00%114.20%
Dax MilneWAS10.00%1.90%0.00%
Elijah MitchellSF11100.00%811.80%11100.00%813.30%
D.J. MontgomeryNYJ10.00%1.60%0.00%
Chris MyarickNYG11100.00%111.80%11100.00%113.60%
Matt NelsonDET10.00%1.70%10.00%4.00%
Kene NwangwuMIN10.00%1.40%0.00%
Dezmon PatmonIND11100.00%1411.60%0.00%
Rashaad PennySEA10.00%1.90%0.00%
Adrian PetersonTEN11100.00%-11.30%11100.00%-12.90%
Danny PinterIND11100.00%211.60%11100.00%212.80%
Mike RemmersKC11100.00%-21.10%11100.00%-22.10%
Giovanni RicciCAR10.00%2.00%10.00%3.80%
Aaron RodgersGB11100.00%-40.90%0.00%
Richard RodgersPHI11100.00%21.70%11100.00%23.70%
John RossNYG10.00%1.80%10.00%3.60%
Henry RuggsLV10.00%1.40%0.00%
Curtis SamuelWAS10.00%1.90%0.00%
Eric SaubertDEN11100.00%111.70%11100.00%113.10%
Boston ScottPHI10.00%1.70%10.00%3.70%
David SillsNYG10.00%1.80%0.00%
Ihmir Smith-MarsetteMIN11100.00%711.40%11100.00%713.10%
Shi SmithCAR11100.00%162.00%0.00%
Vyncint SmithNYJ10.00%1.60%0.00%
Diontae SpencerDEN10.00%1.70%10.00%3.10%
Johnny StantonCLE11100.00%111.80%11100.00%113.60%
Terence SteeleDAL11100.00%111.00%11100.00%112.90%
Stephen SullivanCAR10.00%2.00%0.00%
Tommy SweeneyBUF11100.00%110.90%11100.00%112.00%
Auden TateCIN11100.00%711.80%11100.00%713.40%
Patrick TaylorGB11100.00%30.90%11100.00%32.00%
Trent TaylorCIN10.00%1.80%0.00%
Andrew ThomasNYG11100.00%211.80%11100.00%213.60%
Ke'Shawn VaughnTB11100.00%50.90%11100.00%51.70%
Tylan WallaceBAL10.00%1.40%0.00%
James WhiteNE11100.00%-11.40%0.00%
Christian WilkinsMIA11100.00%111.40%11100.00%112.60%
Kristian WilkersonNE11100.00%611.40%11100.00%613.40%
Damien WilliamsCHI11100.00%61.80%0.00%
Maxx WilliamsARI11100.00%1411.30%0.00%
Trent WilliamsSF10.00%1.80%10.00%3.30%
Tyrell WilliamsDET11100.00%71.70%0.00%
Zach WilsonNYJ10.00%1.60%10.00%4.30%
Brock WrightDET10.00%1.70%10.00%4.00%

Passing RZ Touches

PlayerTeamInside 20 CmpInside 20 AttInside 20 Cmp%Inside 20 YdsInside 20 TDInside 20 IntInside 10 CmpInside 10 AttInside 10 Cmp%Inside 10 YdsInside 10 TDInside 10 Int
Matthew StaffordLAR6111254.46466321275450127221
Tom BradyTB7312060.8343330326053.3313624
Josh AllenBUF6612353.66413282295651.79124181
Aaron RodgersGB6311057.27352282295156.86115191
Justin HerbertLAC5810455.77381281255347.17111181
Dak PrescottDAL629763.92405261253571.4311421
Patrick MahomesKC6110061330263345068120223
Kirk CousinsMIN447161.97306221203360.6185161
Carson WentzIND386756.72246191203852.6387121
Ryan TannehillTEN497962.03338193223464.7175121
Matt RyanATL438351.8131718173844.747211
Ben RoethlisbergerPIT458751.7228517214052.59613
Derek CarrLV437656.58256172183551.4373122
Mac JonesNE437160.56254161163053.336610
Joe BurrowCIN325459.26224163152755.5677131
Teddy BridgewaterDEN325360.38230151142751.8568101
Tua TagovailoaMIA345265.38164151202676.928314
Russell WilsonSEA244553.33175152101758.824381
Jimmy GaroppoloSF325558.182131511230405381
Kyler MurrayARI377251.39250142153641.676472
Jalen HurtsPHI325459.262511311224504071
Taylor HeinickeWAS294860.42202122102245.45457
Baker MayfieldCLE274461.3619012102147.62389
Lamar JacksonBAL264755.3218112212206061102
Jameis WinstonNO162176.19147117977.78375
Jared GoffDET255545.45181111122157.14609
Trevor SiemianNO173548.571231081747.06285
Davis MillsHOU182766.67127881553.33416
Sam DarnoldCAR224153.6613671102147.62466
Trevor LawrenceJAX275648.2115572133240.635361
Zach WilsonNYJ244158.541156121963.16576
Daniel JonesNYG164238.170591947.37265
Justin FieldsCHI173154.84116541428.57173
Mike WhiteNYJ7977.787552366.67112
Andy DaltonCHI132259.098851410401331
Mike GlennonNYG61442.864544850223
Josh Johnson2TM81457.1479411425411
Jacoby BrissettMIA102245.4534451241.67134
Tyler HuntleyBAL162466.67813171353.85333
Tyrod TaylorHOU92339.13593241136.36212
Trey LanceSF4757.142733650213
Geno SmithSEA51050293347592
Taysom HillNO71353.854622366.675
Tim BoyleDET71258.3343212633.331321
Cooper RushDAL4410031222100142
Case KeenumCLE51241.6728213650162
Joe FlaccoNYJ3742.862221333.3321
Brandon AllenCIN36502022366.67112
Colt McCoyARI51050152245032
Cam NewtonCAR3742.861223560122
Sean MannionMIN11100141
Kyle AllenWAS22100191
P.J. WalkerCAR36502112366.6781
Mason RudolphPIT51145.453612633.33151
Gardner MinshewPHI5683.3341125031
Nick FolesCHI36502612366.6711
Drew LockDEN4944.4418113650911
Brian HoyerNE22100191
Nick MullensCLE2366.67121125061
Derrick HenryTEN11100511110051
Chris StrevelerARI1
Ezekiel ElliottDAL111004
Jake FrommNYG512
Albert WilsonMIA11
Blaine GabbertTB1110014
Garrett GilbertWAS1333.3362
Greg WardPHI1250212502
Johnny HekkerLAR111002
Chad HenneKC111008
Cole BeasleyBUF1
Chris BoswellPIT11
Kendall HintonDEN111001111001
Deebo SamuelSF1
Jordan LoveGB4757.1419111003
Keelan ColeNYJ11
Marcus MariotaLV111004
David MontgomeryCHI1111